• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening night has been moved to Saturday, May 1, 2021 due to Covid-19.

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI281012422-
272Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI1510154175
325Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI5131540814
455WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI371237943
511Rachel CarpenterLaingsburg, MI371233488
67Chris RinardIthaca, MI171132399
755Michael ArcherJackson, MI3679310112
888Don RohnSheridan, MI1311301121
966Kurt MesmanWyoming, MI2511273149
1026Scot ChurchIthaca, MI259267155

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17DMyron DeYoungCrystal, MI6121416546-
219JRKody JohnsonVestaburg, MI18121650937
398Austin WonchCrystal, MI9131650640
478Brody BowserStanton, MI25816445101
513DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI6715441105
6570John DeYoung JrCrystal, MI261013432114
707Billy FreyGrand Rapids, MI2614429117
8776KKen ZeiglerOvid, MI715428118
9776Rusty ZeiglerOvid, MI614428118
10615Chad WernetteSheridan, MI15811374172

Street Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Andrew FidlerElwell, MI391213450-
229LEGabe GeselmanMuir, MI1713154464
357TJ GilbertElkton, MI210121440149
40Randy WoodburyPewamo, MI291239357
54.7Jarrett MonkAlma, MI281338763
621Derick NeitlingSaginaw, MI271538466
788Tom HarrisonMulliken, MI25101337674
810Brooke-Ann BrasingtonMulliken, MI158935694
921WGeorge WeaseHubbardston, MI479305145
106.7Trever MonkAlma, MI1311300150

Flinn Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12LRonald FuhrmanBelding, MI91216456-
234Al RidgewaySheridan, MI112131642333
30Amanda CurrierFenwick, MI6121241541
43BShery RunionsBarryton, MI161238373
56Ashley GiesbrechtGreenville, MI37101536987
6310Bob LynnSheridan, MI391236789
731Trenton DingmanIonia, MI1915349107
811GGracelyn SchneiderSt. Johns, MI311323133
913Colin PrestonIonia, MI71215296160
107Brandon CaswellCharlotte, MI479291165

Pro Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177MChris MalekAlma, MI111415482-
29TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI7141743943
344HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI5141541963
432Paul DennyLansing, MI513376106
544KJeff KohnSheridan, MI4111112372110
699Kyle HuntBannister, MI3101112367115
758JBobby LynnSheridan, MI141115365117
836Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI6811347135
97Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI1610311171
1064Bob HustedCrystal, MI612301181

Pro Trucks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196JJim BeltzKent City, MI2141515459-
27SAshlee ScottVestaburg, MI61213144563
314PElizabeth PolleyRiverdale, MI8101242435
410Bree BrasingtonSheridan, MI6111242039
5N19Matt TaylorGreenville, MI10131541544
6223Jason BarrusSheridan, MI2151540455
763Rusty SowlesGreenville, MI1131436099
823Miguel BarrazaStanton, MI910322137
992Curtis RiceMuskegon, MI6999266193
1011Darin LundSheridan, MI66197262

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Lucas ReedBelding, MI491010351-
211BColeman RogersSt. Johns, MI39993501
327PPeyton CunninghamSheridan, MI41111113483
488Kade FidlerElwell, MI59931041
54Reagan FraleyMount Pleasant, MI18927081
611SSawyer GoodmanPortland, MI166240111
777Delano HaleCrystal, MI355184167
87BBayley SooyStanton, MI377177174
932Wayland KingEdmore, MI455143208
10137Sophi StarkRemus, MI23372279

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121NLandyn NeitlingSaginaw, MI3111111354-
286TTim Painter JrCoral, MI6111132133
33kaden HarrisonMulliken, MI38101030549
4B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI399926886
525RRyan ReadStanton, MI555148206
626Bryson LeBaronSumner, MI2233115239
7100MLyla MannDewitt, MI133109245
801Jonathon RoseVestaburg, MI244107247
90XZayden OlgerSt. Johns, MI22272282
1063CTy CutlerLeroy, MI12271283

Contact Us