• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI371213573-
213Scott BakerIonia, MI310141853934
303JC WitherspoonKinde, MI3101652053
425Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI7131649281
55Riley BowenSheridan, MI481347598
6B1Brennan BowenSheridan, MI12611436137
759Nate HurleyBrown City, MI1478350223
815Nick ElyMuskegon, MI3914340233
972Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI358331242
1055Michael ArcherJackson, MI23710328245

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17DMyron DeYoungCrystal, MI2101818615-
212Jeff ReayPortland, MI6916186105
371Brenten DeyoungCrystal, MI212151858233
478Brody BowserStanton, MI27111755461
598Austin WonchCrystal, MI14101854075
6615Chad WernetteSheridan, MI3916500115
719JRKody JohnsonVestaburg, MI2916486129
895EBlake EdmondsMuir, MI4716472143
910Bree BrasingtonSheridan, MI3615463152
1007Billy FreyGrand Rapids, MI1514460155

Street Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Don RohnSheridan, MI5121216672-
277BRob BrillhartCrystal, MI28151661458
321WGeorge WeaseHubbardston, MI18141858983
413DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI191516563109
521Derick NeitlingSaginaw, MI3819561111
6B76Vern BuskirkCrystal, MI2111415531141
7G46David GardnerSaginaw, MI1712503169
80Randy WoodburyPewamo, MI15812478194
926Brent TeneyckStanton, MI2415471201
1032TTony VintonLake, MI14815461211

Flinn Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Kevin RohnSheridan, MI6151517548-
227Amber FennerMuskegon, MI5141952919
364MChelsea MartinShepherd, MI2817446102
423Isaiah HopkinsGreenville, MI1101315420128
56Ashley GiesbrechtGreenville, MI1111215396152
63Elliott WarnkeSt. Johns, MI21114396152
766Josh RidgewayStanton, MI3913331217
862John KarstonIrvine, CA1813311237
993Zachary FriendSheridan, MI1239305243
101Cody OwenCarson City, MI3410281267

Pro Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144KJeff KohnSheridan, MI9161718682-
299Kyle HuntBannister, MI215161865824
39TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI13131961864
47SAshlee ScottVestaburg, MI111131760577
545Michael HustedIonia, MI24111958597
687Rob PuttFenwick, MI31118571111
736Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI815474208
841NRyan NethersMt. Pleasant, MI1111315469213
944HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI11015441241
1021Tim RabyRiverdale, MI15814429253

Pro Trucks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196JJim BeltzKent City, MI3171717706-
292Curtis RiceMuskegon, MI1018191969610
328Conner EastDowagiac, MI61314537169
455Curtis DancerOkemos, MI101112452254
525Dustin SowlesGreenville, MI61313430276
651Andrew FidlerElwell, MI4101111429277
763BBryan PolleySumner, MI389400306
811Darin LundSheridan, MI688337369
923Miguel BarrazaStanton, MI66253453
10223Jason BarrusSheridan, MI244248458

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124WKraton WardIonia, MI8121414500-
232Waylon KingEdmore, MI311121448713
388Kade FidlerElwell, MI9121446832
416Liam BrillhartCrystal, MI29121244951
57BBayley SooyStanton, MI9131344357
64Reagan FraleyMount Pleasant, MI291340892
7100Paxton ReayPortland, MI6121240496
83Liam PatrickPewamo, MI1489285215
924Brenton MitcheltreeMuskegon, MI179265235
10137Sophi StarkRemus, MI688249251

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121NLandyn NeitlingSaginaw, MI6131414501-
2B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI31214144965
327PPeyton CunninghamSheridan, MI16131346239
486TTim Painter JrCoral, MI7131343863
501John Rose251010369132
612John MajorBelding, MI161010362139
732BElla BringerSaginaw, MI1666224277
883Maycii PalmerMt. Pleasant, MI355144357
910WTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI344112389
101*Kelsie StowellEdmore, MI4499402

Contact Us