Crystal Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Start Your Engines!

Start Your Engines!

A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 8th, and Sunday, April 9th, from 12-5:00 PM. Week 1 of our race season is April 15 at 7p

Start Your Engines!

Start Your Engines!

A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 8th, and Sunday, April 9th, from 12-5:00 PM. Week 1 of our race season is April 15 at 7p.

6/11/2022 - Crystal Motor Speedway

6/11/2022 - Crystal Motor Speedway

Crystal, MI

MID SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP PLUS FLINN TWIN RACE ( MARFC)

Sponsored By CMSinter.net, Crystal and Mt. Pleasant

Classes

  • Late Models21 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds27 entries
  • Street Stocks23 entries
  • Flinn Stocks16 entries
  • Pro Stocks14 entries
  • Pro Trucks10 entries
  • Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs9 entries
  • Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
2 9 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 7
3 1 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI -2
4 12 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 8
5 4 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
6 3 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -3
7 16 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 9
8 14 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 6
9 17 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 8
10 2 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -8
11 5 55W Roger Wing Roger Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI -6
12 10 B1 Brennan Bowen Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
13 18 02 Eric Meyers Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 5
14 8 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -6
15 15 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -
16 13 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -3
17 11 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
18 6 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 1
2 1 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
3 4 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 1
4 7 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
5 5 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
6 8 02 Eric Meyers Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
8 3 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -5
9 6 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 5
2 8 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 6
3 9 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
4 4 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
5 10 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 5
6 11 B1 Brennan Bowen Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -2
8 1 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -7
9 3 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
10 7 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
11 2 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -9

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Nate Hurley Nate Hurley Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 1
2 7 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 5
3 8 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
4 6 55W Roger Wing Roger Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI 2
5 4 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -1
6 3 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -2
8 10 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 2
9 9 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
10 1 02 Eric Meyers Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -9

IMCA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 11
2 10 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 8
3 4 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
4 11 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
5 8 20G Dillon Gentry Dillon Gentry Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
6 3 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
7 6 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
8 18 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 10
9 9 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
10 14 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 4
11 16 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
12 13 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 1
13 17 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
14 15 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
15 19 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
16 20 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
17 1 33 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -16
18 5 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI -13
19 7 7 Bryan Hofbauer Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -12
20 2 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -18
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
2 2 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
3 3 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
4 4 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -
5 6 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 12 93 Brady Hollenbeck Brady Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 6
7 9 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 2
8 11 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI 3
9 7 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI -2
10 5 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -5
11 10 76E Fred Enos Fred Enos Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -1
DNS 8 65 Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
2 4 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
3 3 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
4 6 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
5 9 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
7 5 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -2
8 1 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI -7
9 2 76E Fred Enos Fred Enos Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -7
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Cody Goodwin Cody Goodwin Bath, MI Bath, MI 1
2 4 7 Bryan Hofbauer Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
3 5 20G Dillon Gentry Dillon Gentry Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
4 8 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
5 7 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
7 6 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
8 9 65 Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
9 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -8
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
2 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
3 1 33 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -2
4 8 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
5 2 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
7 3 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -4
8 9 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 1
9 5 93 Brady Hollenbeck Brady Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -4

Street Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 65 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 10
2 4 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
3 8 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 5
4 10 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
5 1 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -4
6 7 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
7 12 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 5
8 16 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 8
9 14 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
10 2 26 Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -8
11 5 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -6
12 9 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -3
13 15 14A Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
14 3 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -11
15 18 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
16 13 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins -3
17 17 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
18 20 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 2
19 19 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -
20 6 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -14
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 7
2 1 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -1
3 3 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
4 5 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI 1
5 6 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 14B Casy Baker Casy Baker Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
7 7 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 4 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
2 4 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
3 6 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 3
4 5 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI 1
5 8 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 1
7 2 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
8 1 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
2 7 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 5
3 2 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
4 4 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
5 6 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 14B Casy Baker Casy Baker Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
7 1 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -6
DNS 5 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
2 5 65 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
3 3 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI -
4 4 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
5 7 14A Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
7 1 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -6

Flinn Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
2 7 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
3 8 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 5
4 3 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
5 5 0 Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
6 9 81 Taylor Font Taylor Font Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 3
7 6 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
8 4 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -4
9 11 27 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
10 12 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 2
11 10 97 Thomas Williams Thomas Williams Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -1
12 2 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -10
DNS 13 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 16 1I Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -
DNS 15 93 Zachary Friend Zachary Friend Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 14 64 Robert Foster Robert Foster Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA 1
2 7 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 5
3 6 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
4 3 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -1
5 8 81 Taylor Font Taylor Font Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 3
6 5 27 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 1 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
8 4 93 Zachary Friend Zachary Friend Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
2 7 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
3 3 0 Josh Cooper Josh Cooper Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
4 6 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
5 8 97 Thomas Williams Thomas Williams Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 3
6 1 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -5
7 5 64 Robert Foster Robert Foster Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
DNS 4 1I Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -
All transfer

Pro Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 13
2 3 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
3 10 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 7
4 2 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 4 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI -1
6 11 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
7 7 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
8 6 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons -2
9 1 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -8
10 13 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
11 9 37M Myles Spencer Myles Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -2
12 8 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -4
13 5 45H Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -8
DNS 12 7S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 1
2 5 45H Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
3 4 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
4 1 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -3
5 7 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
6 3 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -3
7 6 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI -
2 4 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
3 5 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
4 2 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI -2
5 7 37M Myles Spencer Myles Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 2
6 3 7S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
7 6 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
All transfer

Pro Trucks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 4 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
3 5 60 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
4 2 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -2
5 7 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 2
6 1 25 Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
7 10 11 Darin Lund Darin Lund Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
8 6 28 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -2
9 8 23 Miguel Barraza Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
DNS 9 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
2 5 60 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 3
3 6 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 2 25 Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
5 3 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -2
6 1 28 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -5
7 10 11 Darin Lund Darin Lund Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
8 7 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -1
9 9 23 Miguel Barraza Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
10 8 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
All transfer

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 16 Liam Brillhart Liam Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
2 4 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
3 5 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
4 1 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
5 6 32 Waylon King Waylon King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 1
6 3 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -3
7 2 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -5
8 7 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
9 9 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 4
2 3 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
3 1 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
4 6 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
5 2 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
6 8 32 Waylon King Waylon King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 2
7 9 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 2
8 7 16 Liam Brillhart Liam Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
9 4 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
All transfer

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 John Rose John Rose -
2 4 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
3 5 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
4 2 12 John Major John Major Belding, MI Belding, MI -2
5 3 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
6 6 77 Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 5
2 5 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 1 12 John Major John Major Belding, MI Belding, MI -2
4 2 01 John Rose John Rose -2
5 3 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
6 4 77 Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -2
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

American Racer
Engine Pro
IMCA
Impact
Lake Street Station
North American Diesel Parts
Olivers
Performance Engineering
Van Manen
Wilsons