• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening night has been moved to Saturday, May 1, 2021 due to Covid-19.

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Stocks

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Chris MalekAlma, MI111414482-
29TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI7141643943
344HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI5131441963
432Paul DennyLansing, MI513376106
544KJeff KohnSheridan, MI4111111372110
699Kyle HuntBannister, MI3101112367115
758JBobby LynnSheridan, MI141014365117
836Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI6811347135
97Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI1610311171
1064Bob HustedCrystal, MI612301181
1145Michael HustedIonia, MI3910299183
1287Rob PuttFenwick, MI12311274208
1325Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI268269213
1483Roger StewartStanton, MI1310231251
1521Tim RabyBelding, MI1368230252
1621TTim SooyStanton, MI1149221261
1762Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI2678202280
1817Brad RobertsSaint Johns, MI1135162320
1957Brandon WeberColeman, MI16138344
2033Kent StrongRiverdale, MI24126356
2177BRob BrillhartCrystal, MI2398384
2267Marty SowlesStanton, MI1361421
231*Gary BuskirkEdmore, MI1459423
2421XNathan SharkeySix Lakes, MI256426
2511Josh LoomisWeidman, MI122239443
2617David DotySheperd, MI11136446
2774Brad BrittingGaylord, MI1134448
286XDwight CrawfordShepherd, MI1133449
2996RNick RohloffSparta, MI1133449
3039Mike SpencerCaro, MI130452
311776Ron Ogden130452
3244Aaron RabyCarson City, MI128454
3389Terry OgdenIonia, MI27455
3445Ken SmallMidland, MI11226456
35777Adam Champlin125457
3622Alvin MatthewsGreenville, MI23459
3777MNate JonesAlma, MI11110482
3896Jack Emmons1220482
3932Tim Lytle20482

Contact Us