• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening night has been moved to Saturday, May 1, 2021 due to Covid-19.

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177MChris MalekAlma, MI111415482-
29TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI7141743943
344HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI5141541963
432Paul DennyLansing, MI513376106
544KJeff KohnSheridan, MI4111112372110
699Kyle HuntBannister, MI3101112367115
758JBobby LynnSheridan, MI141115365117
836Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI6811347135
97Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI1610311171
1064Bob HustedCrystal, MI612301181
1145Michael HustedIonia, MI41011299183
1287Rob PuttFenwick, MI13412274208
1325Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI268269213
1483Roger StewartStanton, MI1311231251
1521Tim RabyBelding, MI1368230252
1621TTim SooyStanton, MI1149221261
1762Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI2789202280
1817Brad RobertsSaint Johns, MI1135162320
1957Brandon WeberColeman, MI27138344
2033Kent StrongRiverdale, MI25126356
2177BRob BrillhartCrystal, MI2398384
2267Marty SowlesStanton, MI2461421
231*Gary BuskirkEdmore, MI1559423
2421XNathan SharkeySix Lakes, MI356426
2511Josh LoomisWeidman, MI122239443
2617David DotySheperd, MI11136446
2774Brad BrittingGaylord, MI1134448
286XDwight CrawfordShepherd, MI1133449
2996RNick RohloffSparta, MI1133449
3039Mike SpencerCaro, MI1230452
311776Ron Ogden130452
3244Aaron RabyCarson City, MI128454
3389Terry OgdenIonia, MI27455
3445Ken SmallMidland, MI11226456
35777Adam Champlin225457
3622Alvin MatthewsGreenville, MI23459
3777MNate JonesAlma, MI11110482
38104Adam EricksonMesick, MI11110482
3996Jack Emmons2330482
4032Tim Lytle20482
4122Matt CooperCedar Springs, MI10482
4244Brendan DoolittleGreenville, MI10482

Contact Us