Crystal Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Mother's Day Special

Mother's Day Special

May 11th 2024 All Mothers and kids under 15, Grand stand Tickets $5.00 each

We can finally announce that we are bringing the biggest late model race ever to our Speedway. On Friday, July 12th at 7:00, the DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour will have their late models racing for $10,000.00. Make sure to clear your calendar, you won't want to miss this!

7/1/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway

7/1/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway

Crystal, MI

Full Show

Classes

  • Late Models23 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds18 entries
  • Street Stocks24 entries
  • Ron Flinn Sport Compacts17 entries
  • Pro Stocks14 entries
  • Pro Trucks11 entries
  • Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs17 entries
  • Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 16 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14
3 14 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 11
4 7 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 3
5 2 04 Wade Witherspoon Wade Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -3
6 6 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -
7 10 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
8 15 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 7
9 DNF 11 96 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 2
10 DNF 4 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
11 DNF 5 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
12 DNF 17 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 5
13 DNF 19 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 6
14 DNF 18 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 4
15 DNF 20 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 5
16 DNF 3 C4 Zach Calkins Zach Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -13
17 DNF 13 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -4
18 DNF 8 06 Ryan Paradise Ryan Paradise St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -10
19 DNF 9 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -10
20 DNF 12 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -8
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 3
2 2 04 Wade Witherspoon Wade Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
3 1 C4 Zach Calkins Zach Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -2
4 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 4
5 3 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -2
6 DNF 5 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
7 DNF 6 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
DNS 7 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
2 3 25K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
3 4 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 1
4 1 96 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -3
5 7 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
6 2 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
7 DNF 8 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
8 DNF 5 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
2 4 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI 2
3 2 06 Ryan Paradise Ryan Paradise St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -1
4 3 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
5 7 55W Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
6 DNF 1 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -5
7 DNF 6 B1 Brennan Bowen Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
All transfer

IMCA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
2 1 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
3 6 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 3
4 9 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 5
5 5 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
6 4 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -2
7 3 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
8 8 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
9 12 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 3
10 10 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -
11 14 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
12 DNF 7 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
13 DNF 16 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
14 DNF 17 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 3
15 DNF 11 57 Troy Goodrich Troy Goodrich -4
16 DNF 13 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -3
DNS 15 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
DNS 18 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 6
2 5 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 8 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 5
4 6 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
5 9 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI 4
6 DNF 4 57 Troy Goodrich Troy Goodrich -2
7 DNF 2 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -5
8 DNF 3 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -5
9 DNF 1 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -8
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
2 5 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI 3
3 7 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
4 4 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
5 6 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
6 8 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 2
7 9 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
8 DNF 2 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
DNS 3 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
All transfer

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26T Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
2 6 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 4
3 8 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI 5
4 9 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 5
5 11 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 6
6 16 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 10
7 14 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 7
8 15 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 7
9 20 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 11
10 2 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -8
11 10 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
12 12 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI -
13 3 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -10
14 DNF 18 62 Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 4
15 DNF 19 30 Jake Guild Jake Guild Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 4
16 DNF 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -9
17 DNF 17 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI -
18 DNF 4 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -14
19 DNF 13 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -6
20 DNF 1 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -19
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
2 3 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
3 6 62 Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 3
4 4 30 Jake Guild Jake Guild Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
5 9 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 8 51K Keirstyn Fidler Keirstyn Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
7 DNF 5 02F Irvin Fulger II Irvin Fulger II Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
DNS 2 117 Charles Perry Charles Perry Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
DNS 7 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
2 3 26T Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
3 6 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
4 7 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 3
5 8 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -4
7 4 30 Jake Guild Jake Guild Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -3
8 DNF 5 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
2 4 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
3 5 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
4 6 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 2
5 7 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 117 Charles Perry Charles Perry Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
7 8 02F Irvin Fulger II Irvin Fulger II Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
8 2 51K Keirstyn Fidler Keirstyn Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 5
2 4 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
3 2 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
4 3 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
5 5 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
7 DNF 7 62 Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
8 DNF 1 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -7

Ron Flinn Sport Compacts

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 9
2 8 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
3 3 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 4 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -
5 5 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
6 6 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
7 7 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
8 9 27 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
9 11 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
10 12 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
11 17 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI 6
12 14 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
13 DNF 13 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
14 DNF 1 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -13
15 DNF 15 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
DNS 2 X Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 16 20 jake whipple jake whipple Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 6
2 8 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
3 3 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -
4 4 66 Josh Ridgeway Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
5 2 X Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
6 5 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
7 6 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
8 DNF 1 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -7
9 DNF 9 20 jake whipple jake whipple Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
2 8 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
3 4 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
4 5 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
5 6 27 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 2 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
7 7 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
DNS 3 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -
All transfer

Pro Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
2 8 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI 6
3 7 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 4
4 14 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 10
5 10 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY 5
6 4 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -2
7 DNF 1 1 James Sagryn James Sagryn Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -6
8 DNF 11 64 Mason Cowan Mason Cowan St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 3
9 DNF 5 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -4
10 DNF 6 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
11 DNF 9 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -2
12 DNF 12 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -
13 DNF 3 54 Chaney Newland Chaney Newland Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -10
DNS 13 P1 Nicholas Burtis Nicholas Burtis Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 5
2 3 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
3 7 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 4
4 4 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -
5 5 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
6 1 64 Mason Cowan Mason Cowan St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -5
7 DNF 2 P1 Nicholas Burtis Nicholas Burtis Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Chaney Newland Chaney Newland Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
2 6 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI 4
3 2 1 James Sagryn James Sagryn Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -1
4 4 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
5 5 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
6 1 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -5
7 7 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
All transfer

Pro Trucks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
2 1 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
3 10 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 7
4 4 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -
5 7 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
6 3 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -3
7 5 424 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -2
8 9 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
9 6 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -3
10 DNF 11 25 Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
11 DNF 2 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -9
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 2
2 5 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 6 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
4 DNF 4 424 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
5 DNF 2 67 James Snyder James Snyder Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -3
6 DNF 1 25 Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
2 3 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
3 4 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
4 2 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -2
5 DNF 5 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
All transfer

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 7
2 1 77 Stormin Hale Stormin Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
3 6 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI 3
4 7 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI 3
5 3 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
6 5 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -1
7 9 18 Tanner Holman Tanner Holman Shelby, MI Shelby, MI 2
8 4 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
9 DNF 2 67L Liam Mumah Liam Mumah Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -7
12 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
2 8 32 Waylon King Waylon King Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 6
3 5 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 2
4 6 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
5 2 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -3
6 1 10 Brenton Mitcheltree Brenton Mitcheltree Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
7 DNF 7 3 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
8 DNF 3 64L Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -5

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
2 7 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 5
3 5 13B Jaxx Baylis Jaxx Baylis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
4 9 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 5
5 8 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
6 10 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
7 DNF 1 22 Abby King Abby King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -6
8 DNF 3 23 Brooke King Brooke King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -5
9 DNF 6 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -3
10 DNF 11 89 Dominic Fowler Dominic Fowler St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 1
11 DNF 2 11V Gabe Veitengruber Gabe Veitengruber Clare, MI Clare, MI -9

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Flinn Stock A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 07-16-2022!!
Street Stock 3 wide Start A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-18-2022!!
IMCA A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-17-2022!!
Late model double roll over at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 08-27-2022!!
I.M.C.A A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-18-2022!!!
Pro Stock A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 07-16-2022!!
American Racer
Engine Pro
IMCA
Impact
Lake Street Station
North American Diesel Parts
Olivers
Performance Engineering
Van Manen
Wilsons