Crystal Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Start Your Engines!

Start Your Engines!

A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.

Start Your Engines!

Start Your Engines!

A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.

9/2/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway

9/2/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway

Crystal, MI

Full Show Plus GLSS & Fireworks

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds13 entries
  • Street Stocks20 entries
  • Ron Flinn Sport Compacts14 entries
  • Pro Stocks13 entries
  • Pro Trucks10 entries
  • Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs10 entries
  • Sprints15 entries
    • GLSS-Great Lakes Super Sprints
  • Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 9
2 2 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -
3 9 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 6
4 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
5 3 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -2
6 7 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
7 5 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
8 1 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -7
9 DNF 4 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
10 DNF 11 XL Tim Lytle Tim Lytle 1
11 DNF 13 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich 2
12 DNF 6 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
13 DNF 12 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
2 7 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
3 5 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
4 6 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
5 4 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
6 1 XL Tim Lytle Tim Lytle -5
7 2 64R Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
2 6 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 4
3 5 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
4 3 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -1
5 2 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
6 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -5
All transfer

Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41N Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 3 34 Joshua Sternberg Joshua Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
3 6 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 11 26T Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
5 10 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 5
6 7 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 1
7 2 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -5
8 5 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
9 14 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 5
10 9 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
11 8 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -3
12 4 21W Chris Devers Chris Devers Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -8
13 12 6C Steve Doty Steve Doty Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
14 15 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
15 20 24 Bryson LeBaron Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 5
16 19 21 Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
17 DNF 16 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
18 DNF 13 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -5
19 DNF 17 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
20 DNF 18 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 1 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -1
3 5 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 2
4 7 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 3
5 6 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI 1
6 4 69WIGZ Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
7 3 21 Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 1
2 1 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
3 3 41N Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
4 6 26T Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
5 4 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -1
6 5 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
7 DNF 7 24 Bryson LeBaron Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34 Joshua Sternberg Joshua Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
2 2 21W Chris Devers Chris Devers Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -
3 1 6C Steve Doty Steve Doty Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
4 5 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
5 DNF 3 2BIG Brennan DeRaad Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
6 DNF 4 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
All transfer

Ron Flinn Sport Compacts

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
2 9 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 7
3 3 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 10 11C Chayson Eberspeaker Chayson Eberspeaker Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 6
5 13 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
6 7 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
7 1 6C Blake Cordray Blake Cordray Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -6
8 4 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -4
9 2 66 Caden Adams Caden Adams Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -7
10 5 11T Ryan Cooper Ryan Cooper Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -5
11 6 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
12 12 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
13 DNF 14 14 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
14 DNF 11 22 brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 6 11C Chayson Eberspeaker Chayson Eberspeaker Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 4
3 4 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
4 5 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
5 3 66 Caden Adams Caden Adams Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
6 DNF 7 22 brad bowser brad bowser Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 DNF 2 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
2 6 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
3 1 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
4 2 6C Blake Cordray Blake Cordray Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -2
5 4 11T Ryan Cooper Ryan Cooper Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -1
6 7 19H Renae Houseman Renae Houseman Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
DNS 5 14 Amber Fenner Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer

Pro Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 8
2 1 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
3 4 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 1
4 10 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI 6
5 7 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
6 11 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
7 8 29 Art Wroubel Art Wroubel Deckert, MI Deckert, MI 1
8 DNF 13 87 Dominique Champlin Dominique Champlin 5
9 DNF 3 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -6
10 DNF 12 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY 2
11 DNF 5 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons -6
12 DNF 6 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -6
13 DNF 2 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -11
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
2 4 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 2
3 6 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
4 1 549 Brayden McMullen Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -3
5 3 29 Art Wroubel Art Wroubel Deckert, MI Deckert, MI -2
6 5 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
7 7 87 Dominique Champlin Dominique Champlin -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 1
2 6 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 4
3 4 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 1
4 5 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
5 3 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -2
6 1 89N Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -5
All transfer

Pro Trucks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 2
2 1 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -1
3 8 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 5
4 6 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 2 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -3
6 DNF 9 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI 3
7 DNF 4 17 Troy Goodrich Troy Goodrich -3
8 DNF 5 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
9 DNF 10 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
DNS 7 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 614 Andrew Weber Andrew Weber Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
2 1 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
3 3 17 Troy Goodrich Troy Goodrich -
4 10 40 Tim Wood Tim Wood Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 6
5 8 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 3
6 5 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
7 DNF 7 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 DNF 9 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
9 DNF 4 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -5
10 DNF 6 57X Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -4
All transfer

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1* Kolton Maxwell Kolton Maxwell Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 4
2 3 42M Mathew Brewer Mathew Brewer Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
3 4 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
4 6 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 7 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI 2
6 2 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
7 1 10 Brenton Mitcheltree Brenton Mitcheltree Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
8 DNF 9 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI 1
9 DNF 8 16 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -1
DNS 10 16S Gann Strouse Gann Strouse Sidney, MI Sidney, MI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1* Kolton Maxwell Kolton Maxwell Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 1
2 5 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
3 3 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI -
4 4 42M Mathew Brewer Mathew Brewer Belding, MI Belding, MI -
DNS 1 16S Gann Strouse Gann Strouse Sidney, MI Sidney, MI -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 3
2 5 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 3
3 2 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -1
4 3 10 Brenton Mitcheltree Brenton Mitcheltree Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 1 16 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
All transfer

Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
2 3 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 1 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -3
5 8 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 3
6 7 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
7 6 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
8 5 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -3
9 9 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
10 12 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 2
11 11 14 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -
12 13 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 1
13 15 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
14 10 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -4
15 14 67 Kevin Martens Kevin Martens St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
2 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
3 3 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
4 5 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 1
5 4 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
6 6 14 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -
7 7 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
8 8 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 1 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
3 4 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
4 3 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -1
5 6 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 1
6 5 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -1
7 7 67 Kevin Martens Kevin Martens St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.318
2 1 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 12.353
3 11 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 12.398
4 15 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 12.425
5 5 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.490
6 7 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 12.493
7 14 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 12.575
8 10 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 12.581
9 9 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 12.589
10 8 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 12.795
11 12 14 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 12.832
12 4 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 13.046
13 6 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 13.106
14 2 67 Kevin Martens Kevin Martens St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 13.450
15 3 61 Don Smith Don Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 14.262

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
2 8 12 John Major John Major Belding, MI Belding, MI 6
3 6 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 9 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 5
5 7 1* Kelsie Stowell Kelsie Stowell Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 2
6 4 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
7 5 50 Aaron Eifert Aaron Eifert Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
8 DNF 3 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -5
9 DNF 1 10 Carter Jones Carter Jones Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -8
12 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 2
2 4 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
3 1 13B Jaxx Baylis Jaxx Baylis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -2
4 2 51 Braden Dykhouse Braden Dykhouse Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
5 DNF 7 02 Abel McCall Abel McCall Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
6 DNF 6 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
7 DNF 8 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 1
8 DNF 5 01 Trinity Rose Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 2
2 5 51 Braden Dykhouse Braden Dykhouse Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 3
3 4 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
4 6 50 Aaron Eifert Aaron Eifert Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 2
5 1 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -4
6 2 02 Abel McCall Abel McCall Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 John Major John Major Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
2 4 1* Kelsie Stowell Kelsie Stowell Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 2
3 5 13B Jaxx Baylis Jaxx Baylis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
4 6 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
5 1 01 Trinity Rose Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
6 3 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
2 5 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 2 10 Carter Jones Carter Jones Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -1
4 1 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -3
5 4 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
All transfer

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Flinn Stock A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 07-16-2022!!
Street Stock 3 wide Start A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-18-2022!!
IMCA A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-17-2022!!
Late model double roll over at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 08-27-2022!!
I.M.C.A A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 09-18-2022!!!
Pro Stock A-Feature at Crystal Motor Speedway, Michigan on 07-16-2022!!
American Racer
Engine Pro
IMCA
Impact
Lake Street Station
North American Diesel Parts
Olivers
Performance Engineering
Van Manen
Wilsons