• 1
  • 2
Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Bring your kids out to get autographs from their favorite drivers. Starts at 6:00 p.m. Hope to see you there.

Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Flinn Stocks

As of 7/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Kevin RohnSheridan, MI48810341-
227Amber FennerMuskegon, MI381032417
364MChelsea MartinShepherd, MI26929843
423Isaiah HopkinsGreenville, MI78929744
566Josh RidgewayStanton, MI36826873
693Zachary FriendSheridan, MI1237241100
73Elliott WarnkeSt. Johns, MI168226115
84BCody OwenCarson City, MI237222119
96Ashley GiesbrechtGreenville, MI1346210131
1022CJosh CooperCedar Springs, MI1356207134
1134Aaron RidgewayFenwick, MI355186155
1262John KarstonIrvine, CA37177164
1364Robert FosterSheridan, MI25145196
1481Matt TaylorGreenville, MI2225130211
1522Shelby RauschLakeview, MI14122219
162.7Tanya MonkAlma, MI24113228
1713Colin PrestonIonia, MI12397244
1837Brandon TichelaarAda, MI12396245
1969Hunter MillerVestaburg, MI2389252
2013RAl RidgewaySheridan, MI389252
2116DJeremy DavidTraverse City, MI1387254
224BDillion HerroonGreenville, MI11386255
230Mike CurrierFenwick, MI122278263
2488MEstevan MartinezMuskegon, MI22278263
2581Taylor FontLakeview, MI12273268
2631Trenton DingmanIonia, MI373268
2722Drew PhillipsBelding, MI12371270
2897Thomas WilliamsGreenville, MI1263278
2933BPayton BockCass City, MI1263278
3014Jordan SiegelMuskegon, MI11262279
317JJustin StahlGreenville, MI11137304
322LRonald Fuhrman SRBelding, MI1135306
332LRonald FuhrmanBelding, MI1135306
3412OZGabe WarnkeCrystal, MI1135306
350Amanda CurrierFenwick, MI1134307
362010Matt CooperCedar Springs, MI1132309
3788TJ CescoHomer, MI1131310
38164MSteve MartinShepherd, MI1131310
397KKialee RoeMuskegon, MI130311
4002Riley Kettler-SageHoward City, MI129312
4188BMatthew BockCass City, MI129312
4211Mindi RoeMuskegon, MI124317
4365Pete BorstlerSheridan, MI122319
4404Michael HustedSheridan, MI121320
4575HEthan BurkeGowen, MI119322
465Bob WhitcombCarson City, MI119322
4744Andy AckerGreenville, MI11330
4820jake whippleMuskegon, MI10341

Contact Us