Start Your Engines!
A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.
Start Your Engines!
A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.
$0.00Cart (0)
8/5/2023 - Crystal Motor Speedway
Crystal, MI
Full Show Plus Police Appreciation Night
Police Officers (with ID) and family admitted FREE
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Late Models
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21N | Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 55W | Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 2 | |
3 | 8 | 13 | Scott Baker Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 25K | Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 1 | |
5 | 17 | 16 | Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI | Hubbardson, MI | 12 | |
6 | 7 | 25 | Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | 1 | |
7 | 16 | B1 | Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 9 | |
8 | 3 | 03 | JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI | Kinde, MI | -5 | |
9 | 12 | 9J | Jared Guinn Walker, MI | Walker, MI | 3 | |
10 | 9 | 10 | Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | -1 | |
11 DNF | 1 | 55 | Michael Archer Jackson, MI | Jackson, MI | -10 | |
12 DNF | 6 | 19 | Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | -6 | |
13 DNF | 18 | 66 | Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI | Wyoming, MI | 5 | |
14 DNF | 14 | 59 | Nate Hurley Brown City, MI | Brown City, MI | - | |
15 DNF | 10 | 5 | Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -5 | |
16 DNF | 11 | 6R | Carl Ries Blanchard, MI | Blanchard, MI | -5 | |
17 DNF | 15 | 603 | Montana Bupp Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -2 | |
DNS | 13 | 79 | Nick Kurtz Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | B1 | Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
2 | 7 | 16 | Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI | Hubbardson, MI | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 66 | Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI | Wyoming, MI | 1 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 3 | 7 | Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 26K | Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 3 | |
6 | 5 | C4 | Zach Calkins Milford, MI | Milford, MI | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 02 | Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI | Lake Odessa, MI | -1 | |
8 DNF | 2 | 96 | Jack Emmons | -6 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Michael Archer Jackson, MI | Jackson, MI | - | |
2 | 2 | 55W | Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | - | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | - | |
4 | 6 | 5 | Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 79 | Nick Kurtz Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | B1 | Brennan Bowen Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 66 | Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI | Wyoming, MI | 1 | |
8 DNF | 4 | 16 | Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI | Hubbardson, MI | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | - | |
2 | 6 | 19 | Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 21N | Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 6R | Carl Ries Blanchard, MI | Blanchard, MI | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 59 | Nate Hurley Brown City, MI | Brown City, MI | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 3 | 96 | Jack Emmons | -3 | ||
7 DNF | 8 | C4 | Zach Calkins Milford, MI | Milford, MI | 1 | |
8 DNF | 2 | 26K | Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13 | Scott Baker Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 3 | |
2 | 7 | 25K | Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 03 | JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI | Kinde, MI | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 9J | Jared Guinn Walker, MI | Walker, MI | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 603 | Montana Bupp Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 7 | Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | -1 | |
7 | 3 | 02 | Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI | Lake Odessa, MI | -4 |
IMCA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26P | Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | - | |
2 | 9 | 98 | Austin Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 7 | |
3 | 10 | 7D | Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 7 | |
4 | 2 | 07 | Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 04 | Aaron Raby Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | - | |
6 | 6 | 10 | Bree Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | - | |
7 | 3 | XL | Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -4 | |
8 | 7 | 615 | Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -1 | |
9 | 8 | 18G | Zac Gilliland Muir, MI | Muir, MI | -1 | |
10 | 14 | 90J | Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI | Freeport, MI | 4 | |
11 | 4 | 78 | Brody Bowser Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -7 | |
12 DNF | 11 | 49 | Rick Hyvarinen Hastings, MI | Hastings, MI | -1 | |
13 DNF | 12 | 11H | Adam Hardy Sears, MI | Sears, MI | -1 | |
14 DNF | 13 | 64R | Robert Goodrich | -1 | ||
DNS | 15 | 94J | Jack Dalman Portland, MI | Portland, MI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 26P | Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 18G | Zac Gilliland Muir, MI | Muir, MI | 5 | |
3 | 5 | 04 | Aaron Raby Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 7D | Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 4 | |
5 | 3 | XL | Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -2 | |
6 DNF | 6 | 49 | Rick Hyvarinen Hastings, MI | Hastings, MI | - | |
7 DNF | 1 | 64R | Robert Goodrich | -6 | ||
8 DNF | 4 | 94J | Jack Dalman Portland, MI | Portland, MI | -4 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 07 | Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 78 | Brody Bowser Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 10 | Bree Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 98 | Austin Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 615 | Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 11H | Adam Hardy Sears, MI | Sears, MI | -5 | |
7 DNF | 4 | 90J | Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI | Freeport, MI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Street Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1* | Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 99 | Shane Spencer Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 2 | |
3 | 10 | 13D | Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 7 | |
4 | 12 | 51 | Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 8 | |
5 | 14 | 65K | Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 9 | |
6 | 9 | 3 | kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 3 | |
7 | 6 | 73 | Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | -1 | |
8 | 8 | F5 | Joel Field Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
9 | 1 | 21 | Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | -8 | |
10 | 11 | 2 | Andy Traxler Allendale, MI | Allendale, MI | 1 | |
11 | 13 | 54 | Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI | Howard City, MI | 2 | |
12 | 7 | 32T | Tony Vinton Lake, MI | Lake, MI | -5 | |
13 | 20 | 63 | Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 7 | |
14 | 18 | 69? | Zach Rummer Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | 4 | |
15 | 21 | 2BIG | Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 6 | |
16 | 15 | 6P | Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | -1 | |
17 DNF | 5 | 02 | Will Stanley Alma, MI | Alma, MI | -12 | |
18 DNF | 16 | 24 | Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -2 | |
19 DNF | 3 | 26T | Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -16 | |
20 DNF | 19 | 37 | Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI | Bad Axe, MI | -1 | |
21 DNF | 17 | 44 | Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 51 | Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 02 | Will Stanley Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 21 | Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 1* | Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 54 | Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI | Howard City, MI | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 24 | Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -5 | |
7 DNF | 7 | 37 | Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI | Bad Axe, MI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 73 | Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 26T | Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 3 | kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 2 | Andy Traxler Allendale, MI | Allendale, MI | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 65K | Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
6 DNF | 2 | 44 | Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -4 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 63 | Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13D | Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 32T | Tony Vinton Lake, MI | Lake, MI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 99 | Shane Spencer Alma, MI | Alma, MI | - | |
4 | 5 | F5 | Joel Field Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 6P | Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 69? | Zach Rummer Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 2BIG | Brennan DeRaad Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -6 | |
All transfer |
Ron Flinn Sport Compacts
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 23 | Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 13 | Colin Preston Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
3 | 13 | 72 | Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 10 | |
4 | 7 | 66 | Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 3 | |
5 | 10 | 27 | Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 5 | |
6 | 15 | 31 | Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 9 | |
7 | 14 | 6C | Blake Cordray Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | 7 | |
8 | 5 | 13R | Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -3 | |
9 DNF | 11 | 22C | Josh Cooper Cedar Springs, MI | Cedar Springs, MI | 2 | |
10 DNF | 8 | 77 | Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -2 | |
11 DNF | 16 | 19H | Renae Houseman Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 5 | |
12 DNF | 12 | 62 | John Karston Irvine, CA | Irvine, CA | - | |
13 DNF | 9 | 22 | brad bowser Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | -4 | |
14 DNF | 2 | 21 | Alyssa DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | -12 | |
DNS | 1 | 64M | Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | - | |
DNS | 3 | 3 | Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 23 | Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 13R | Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 21 | Alyssa DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 64M | Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | -3 | |
5 | 8 | 22 | brad bowser Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 3 | |
6 DNF | 3 | 22C | Josh Cooper Cedar Springs, MI | Cedar Springs, MI | -3 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 72 | Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -2 | |
8 DNF | 7 | 31 | Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13 | Colin Preston Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | - | |
3 | 6 | 66 | Josh Ridgeway Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 27 | Amber Fenner Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | - | |
5 | 7 | 77 | Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 62 | John Karston Irvine, CA | Irvine, CA | -1 | |
7 | 1 | 6C | Blake Cordray Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 19H | Renae Houseman Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | - | |
All transfer |
Pro Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 99 | Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI | Bannister, MI | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 41N | Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | 6 | |
3 | 2 | 45H | Michael Husted Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 96 | Jack Emmons | 2 | ||
5 | 3 | 36 | Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI | Deford, MI | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 25 | Jake Headley Belding, MI | Belding, MI | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 62 | Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 2 | |
8 | 10 | 45 | Ken Small Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 2 | |
9 | 1 | 54 | Chaney Newland Prescott, MI | Prescott, MI | -8 | |
10 | 5 | 9T | Ryan Teeter Alma, MI | Alma, MI | -5 | |
11 | 13 | 9B | Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | 2 | |
12 DNF | 11 | 64 | Mason Cowan St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | -1 | |
13 DNF | 12 | 549 | Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -1 | |
14 DNF | 15 | 67 | Marty Sowles Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 1 | |
15 DNF | 14 | P1 | Nicholas Burtis Owosso, MI | Owosso, MI | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 41N | Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | 6 | |
2 | 4 | 45H | Michael Husted Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 96 | Jack Emmons | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | 45 | Ken Small Midland, MI | Midland, MI | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 36 | Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI | Deford, MI | - | |
6 | 8 | 64 | Mason Cowan St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 9B | Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -5 | |
8 DNF | 3 | P1 | Nicholas Burtis Owosso, MI | Owosso, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 99 | Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI | Bannister, MI | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 25 | Jake Headley Belding, MI | Belding, MI | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 9T | Ryan Teeter Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 54 | Chaney Newland Prescott, MI | Prescott, MI | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 62 | Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 549 | Brayden McMullen Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -5 | |
DNS | 2 | 67 | Marty Sowles Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | - | |
All transfer |
Pro Trucks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 92 | Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 9 | |
2 | 7 | 614 | Andrew Weber Farwell, MI | Farwell, MI | 5 | |
3 | 9 | 96J | Jim Beltz Kent City, MI | Kent City, MI | 6 | |
4 | 8 | 55 | Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI | Okemos, MI | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 2RM | Mike Coble Portland, MI | Portland, MI | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 16 | Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | -2 | |
7 | 5 | 424 | Conner East Dowagiac, MI | Dowagiac, MI | -2 | |
8 | 11 | 215 | Justin Noack Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | 3 | |
9 DNF | 3 | 56 | Jerry Singleton Center Line, MI | Center Line, MI | -6 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 63B | Bryan Polley Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -8 | |
11 DNF | 1 | 67 | James Snyder Barryton, MI | Barryton, MI | -10 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 96J | Jim Beltz Kent City, MI | Kent City, MI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 2RM | Mike Coble Portland, MI | Portland, MI | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 55 | Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI | Okemos, MI | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 63B | Bryan Polley Sumner, MI | Sumner, MI | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 16 | Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 215 | Justin Noack Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 92 | Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 614 | Andrew Weber Farwell, MI | Farwell, MI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 56 | Jerry Singleton Center Line, MI | Center Line, MI | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 67 | James Snyder Barryton, MI | Barryton, MI | -3 | |
5 DNF | 3 | 424 | Conner East Dowagiac, MI | Dowagiac, MI | -2 | |
All transfer |
Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16S | Gann Strouse Sidney, MI | Sidney, MI | - | |
2 | 6 | 00 | Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 24W | Kraton Ward Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 77 | Stormin Hale Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | - | |
5 | 2 | 88 | Kade Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 67L | Liam Mumah Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 137 | Sophi Stark Remus, MI | Remus, MI | -4 | |
8 | 8 | H99 | Journee Hotchkiss Lowel, MI | Lowel, MI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 16 | Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | - |
A Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 32 | Waylon King Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 7B | Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | - | |
3 | 5 | 02 | Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 3 | Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | - | |
5 | 7 | 4 | Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 42B | Allie Bringer hemlock, MI | hemlock, MI | - | |
7 | 1 | 11JR | Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI | Sears, MI | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 21S | Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 1* | Kolton Maxwell Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 24W | Kraton Ward Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 3 | Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 11JR | Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI | Sears, MI | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 00 | Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | -1 | |
5 DNF | 1 | 67L | Liam Mumah Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -4 | |
DNS | 2 | 1* | Kolton Maxwell Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 32 | Waylon King Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 16S | Gann Strouse Sidney, MI | Sidney, MI | - | |
3 | 5 | 77 | Stormin Hale Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 137 | Sophi Stark Remus, MI | Remus, MI | - | |
5 | 3 | 4 | Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 21S | Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7B | Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 02 | Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 42B | Allie Bringer hemlock, MI | hemlock, MI | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 88 | Kade Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | -1 | |
5 | 6 | H99 | Journee Hotchkiss Lowel, MI | Lowel, MI | 1 | |
6 DNF | 1 | 16 | Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27P | Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 12Y | Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI | Ashley, MI | - | |
3 | 1 | 42 | Delano Hale Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 3 | Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI | Hesperia, MI | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 32B | Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | -1 | |
6 | 9 | 13B | Jaxx Baylis Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 3M | Mallorie Warnke St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | - | |
8 DNF | 5 | 01 | Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | -3 | |
DNS | 6 | 1* | Kelsie Stowell Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 01 | Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 42 | Delano Hale Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 3 | |
3 | 9 | 32B | Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | 6 | |
4 | 8 | 27P | Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 12Y | Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI | Ashley, MI | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 1* | Kelsie Stowell Edmore, MI | Edmore, MI | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 3M | Mallorie Warnke St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | -6 | |
8 | 4 | 3 | Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI | Hesperia, MI | -4 | |
9 | 3 | 13B | Jaxx Baylis Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | -6 | |
All transfer |