Start Your Engines!
A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.
Start Your Engines!
A reminder that our test and tune is Saturday, April 6th, and Sunday, April 7th, from 12-5:00 PM. Season Opener for the 2024 race season is April 13th at 7p.m.
$0.00Cart (0)
7/10/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway
Crystal, MI
S.O.D. Sprints - NO PRO STOCKS
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Late Models
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI | Hubbardson, MI | 3 | |
2 | 12 | 55 | Michael Archer Jackson, MI | Jackson, MI | 10 | |
3 | 9 | 21N | Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 6 | |
4 | 15 | 73L | Logan Love Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 11 | |
5 | 5 | 7 | Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | - | |
6 | 6 | 14N | Tyler Norton Midland, MI | Midland, MI | - | |
7 | 16 | 25 | Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | 9 | |
8 | 13 | 11 | Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | 5 | |
9 | 10 | 11X | Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 1 | |
10 | 17 | 603 | Montana Bupp Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 7 | |
11 | 21 | 66 | Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI | Wyoming, MI | 10 | |
12 | 8 | 72 | Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | -4 | |
13 | 2 | 15 | Nick Ely Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | -11 | |
14 | 7 | 26 | Scot Church Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | -7 | |
15 | 11 | 55W | Amanda Wing Middleton, MI | Middleton, MI | -4 | |
16 | 3 | 88 | Don Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -13 | |
17 | 18 | 21D | David Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 1 | |
18 | 1 | 6R | Carl Ries Blanchard, MI | Blanchard, MI | -17 | |
19 | 14 | 19 | Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | -5 | |
20 | 20 | 5C | Jason Ciganik | - | ||
21 | 19 | 5 | Nate Jones Alma, MI | Alma, MI | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6R | Carl Ries Blanchard, MI | Blanchard, MI | - | |
2 | 6 | 72 | Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 88 | Don Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
4 | 4 | 7 | Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | - | |
5 | 5 | 26 | Scot Church Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | - | |
6 | 10 | 11X | Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 11 | Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | - | |
8 | 9 | 73L | Logan Love Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 1 | |
9 | 2 | 603 | Montana Bupp Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -7 | |
10 | 11 | 5 | Nate Jones Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 1 | |
11 | 8 | 66 | Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI | Wyoming, MI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16 | Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI | Hubbardson, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 15 | Nick Ely Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | - | |
3 | 5 | 55 | Michael Archer Jackson, MI | Jackson, MI | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 14N | Tyler Norton Midland, MI | Midland, MI | - | |
5 | 10 | 21N | Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 55W | Amanda Wing Middleton, MI | Middleton, MI | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 19 | Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 2 | |
8 | 6 | 25 | Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | -2 | |
9 | 8 | 21D | David Hilliker Midland, MI | Midland, MI | -1 | |
10 | 1 | 5C | Jason Ciganik | -9 | ||
All transfer |
IMCA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 7D | Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 19JR | Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 13D | Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | - | |
4 | 7 | 615 | Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 3 | |
5 | 9 | 98 | Austin Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 4 | |
6 | 1 | 776K | Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI | Ovid, MI | -5 | |
7 | 11 | 16 | Chad May Rockford, MI | Rockford, MI | 4 | |
8 | 2 | 776 | Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI | Ovid, MI | -6 | |
9 | 12 | 7 | Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 3 | |
10 | 17 | 11H | Adam Hardy Sears, MI | Sears, MI | 7 | |
11 | 13 | 76E | Fred Enos Elsie, MI | Elsie, MI | 2 | |
12 | 15 | 90J | Dillian Denman Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 3 | |
13 | 16 | 07 | Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | 3 | |
14 | 8 | 04 | Aaron Raby Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | -6 | |
15 | 4 | 78 | Brody Bowser Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -11 | |
16 | 10 | 570 | John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -6 | |
17 | 14 | 18G | Zac Gilliland Muir, MI | Muir, MI | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 776 | Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI | Ovid, MI | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 615 | Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 6 | |
3 | 9 | 16 | Chad May Rockford, MI | Rockford, MI | 6 | |
4 | 7 | 19JR | Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 13D | Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | - | |
6 | 6 | 98 | Austin Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | - | |
7 | 3 | 76E | Fred Enos Elsie, MI | Elsie, MI | -4 | |
8 | 2 | 90J | Dillian Denman Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -6 | |
9 | 1 | 11H | Adam Hardy Sears, MI | Sears, MI | -8 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 78 | Brody Bowser Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 570 | John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 776K | Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI | Ovid, MI | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 04 | Aaron Raby Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 7D | Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 7 | Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | -5 | |
7 | 5 | 18G | Zac Gilliland Muir, MI | Muir, MI | -2 | |
8 | 3 | 07 | Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Street Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 41N | Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | 10 | |
2 | 9 | 57 | TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI | Elkton, MI | 7 | |
3 | 18 | 21W | George Wease Hubbardston, MI | Hubbardston, MI | 15 | |
4 | 6 | 10 | Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 2 | |
5 | 12 | 51 | Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 7 | |
6 | 19 | 32T | Tony Vinton Lake, MI | Lake, MI | 13 | |
7 | 8 | 4.7 | Jarrett Monk Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 1 | |
8 | 10 | 29LE | Gabe Geselman Muir, MI | Muir, MI | 2 | |
9 | 14 | 77B | Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 5 | |
10 | 20 | 21 | Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | 10 | |
11 | 13 | 58 | Ty Papkey Davison, MI | Davison, MI | 2 | |
12 | 16 | 88 | Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 4 | |
13 | 5 | 28 | Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | -8 | |
14 | 2 | 63 | Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -12 | |
15 | 3 | 6.7 | Trever Monk Alma, MI | Alma, MI | -12 | |
16 | 1 | 4W | Brent Wonch Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -15 | |
17 | 17 | G46 | David Gardner Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | - | |
18 | 7 | 33 | Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | -11 | |
19 | 15 | 04 | Michael Husted Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -4 | |
20 | 4 | 94P | Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -16 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 58 | Ty Papkey Davison, MI | Davison, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 04 | Michael Husted Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
3 | 1 | G46 | David Gardner Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 32T | Tony Vinton Lake, MI | Lake, MI | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 2RM | Mike Coble Portland, MI | Portland, MI | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 44 | Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 0 | Darin Foster Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | - | |
8 | 10 | -7 | Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | 2 | |
9 | 4 | 62S | Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | -5 | |
10 | 9 | 12 | Wyatt Johnson St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | -1 |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 77B | Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 88 | Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 21W | George Wease Hubbardston, MI | Hubbardston, MI | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 21 | Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | C0P | Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 6P | Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | - | |
7 | 9 | 3C | Shaun Cole Belview, MI | Belview, MI | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 44B | Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | -1 | |
9 | 4 | 69 | Dustin Wiggins | -5 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6.7 | Trever Monk Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 33 | Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 6 | |
3 | 9 | 4.7 | Jarrett Monk Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 6 | |
4 | 3 | 4W | Brent Wonch Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | G46 | David Gardner Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | 1 | |
6 | 10 | 77B | Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 62S | Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | - | |
8 | 5 | 21 | Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI | Saginaw, MI | -3 | |
9 | 2 | 0 | Darin Foster Ithaca, MI | Ithaca, MI | -7 | |
10 | 11 | 21W | George Wease Hubbardston, MI | Hubbardston, MI | 1 | |
11 | 1 | -7 | Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI | Lakeview, MI | -10 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 51 | Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI | Elwell, MI | 6 | |
2 | 9 | 57 | TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI | Elkton, MI | 7 | |
3 | 5 | 94P | Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 10 | Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 8 | 88 | Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI | Mulliken, MI | 3 | |
6 | 10 | 58 | Ty Papkey Davison, MI | Davison, MI | 4 | |
7 | 3 | 69 | Dustin Wiggins | -4 | ||
8 | 4 | 2RM | Mike Coble Portland, MI | Portland, MI | -4 | |
9 | 1 | 44B | Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI | Mount Pleasant, MI | -8 | |
10 | 2 | 12 | Wyatt Johnson St Johns, MI | St Johns, MI | -8 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 28 | Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | 4 | |
2 | 9 | 29LE | Gabe Geselman Muir, MI | Muir, MI | 7 | |
3 | 10 | 41N | Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI | Mt. Pleasant, MI | 7 | |
4 | 3 | 63 | Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 2 | 04 | Michael Husted Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -3 | |
6 | 7 | C0P | Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI | Pewamo, MI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 32T | Tony Vinton Lake, MI | Lake, MI | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 6P | Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI | St. Louis, MI | -2 | |
9 | 4 | 44 | Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI | Grand Rapids, MI | -5 | |
10 | 1 | 3C | Shaun Cole Belview, MI | Belview, MI | -9 |
Ron Flinn Sport Compacts
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 00 | Mike Currier Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 17 | |
2 | 4 | 13R | Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 2 | |
3 | 9 | 6 | Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 6 | |
4 | 13 | 22 | Drew Phillips Belding, MI | Belding, MI | 9 | |
5 | 3 | 7 | Brandon Caswell Charlotte, MI | Charlotte, MI | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 0 | Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 310 | Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -1 | |
8 | 10 | 31 | Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
9 | 2 | 5 | Bob Whitcomb Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | -7 | |
10 | 12 | X | Craig Wiggins Palo, MI | Palo, MI | 2 | |
11 | 17 | 3B | Shery Runions Barryton, MI | Barryton, MI | 6 | |
12 | 16 | 64M | Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | 4 | |
13 | 5 | 2010 | Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI | Belding, MI | -8 | |
14 | 11 | 34 | Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | -3 | |
15 | 1 | 2L | Ronald Fuhrman SR Belding, MI | Belding, MI | -14 | |
16 | 15 | 75H | Don Hammond Gowen, MI | Gowen, MI | -1 | |
17 | 14 | 11G | Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | -3 | |
DQ | 8 | 13 | Colin Preston Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 00 | Mike Currier Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 8 | |
2 | 5 | 13R | Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 2L | Ronald Fuhrman SR Belding, MI | Belding, MI | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 310 | Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 6 | Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 3 | |
6 | 7 | 31 | Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 1 | |
7 | 4 | X | Craig Wiggins Palo, MI | Palo, MI | -3 | |
8 | 1 | 11G | Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI | St. Johns, MI | -7 | |
9 | 3 | 64M | Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI | Shepherd, MI | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 13 | Colin Preston Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 6 | |
2 | 4 | 7 | Brandon Caswell Charlotte, MI | Charlotte, MI | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 0 | Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 5 | Bob Whitcomb Carson City, MI | Carson City, MI | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 2010 | Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI | Belding, MI | - | |
6 | 3 | 34 | Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 22 | Drew Phillips Belding, MI | Belding, MI | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 75H | Don Hammond Gowen, MI | Gowen, MI | 1 | |
9 | 1 | 3B | Shery Runions Barryton, MI | Barryton, MI | -8 | |
All transfer |
Pro Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 62 | Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 36 | Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI | Deford, MI | 4 | |
3 | 9 | 99 | Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI | Bannister, MI | 6 | |
4 | 13 | 9T | Ryan Teeter Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 9 | |
5 | 7 | 21 | Tim Raby Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 2 | |
6 | 10 | 14 | Chris Malek Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 4 | |
7 | 5 | 58J | Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -2 | |
8 | 12 | 7 | Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI | Rockford, MI | 4 | |
9 | 11 | 21T | Tim Sooy Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | 2 | |
10 | 14 | 57 | Brandon Weber Coleman, MI | Coleman, MI | 4 | |
11 | 3 | 21X | Nathan Sharkey Six Lakes, MI | Six Lakes, MI | -8 | |
12 | 8 | 87 | Rob Putt Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | -4 | |
13 | 1 | 32 | Paul Denny Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | -12 | |
14 | 4 | 45 | Michael Husted Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | -10 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 45 | Michael Husted Ionia, MI | Ionia, MI | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 21X | Nathan Sharkey Six Lakes, MI | Six Lakes, MI | - | |
3 | 7 | 14 | Chris Malek Alma, MI | Alma, MI | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 87 | Rob Putt Fenwick, MI | Fenwick, MI | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 32 | Paul Denny Lansing, MI | Lansing, MI | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 21T | Tim Sooy Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 9T | Ryan Teeter Alma, MI | Alma, MI | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | - | |
2 | 4 | 36 | Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI | Deford, MI | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 99 | Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI | Bannister, MI | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 21 | Tim Raby Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 58J | Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 7 | Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI | Rockford, MI | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 57 | Brandon Weber Coleman, MI | Coleman, MI | - | |
All transfer |
Pro Trucks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 92 | Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 96J | Jim Beltz Kent City, MI | Kent City, MI | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 65 | Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -1 | |
4 | 1 | N19 | Matt Taylor Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | -3 | |
5 | 7 | 14P | Elizabeth Polley Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 2 | |
6 | 11 | 63 | Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | 5 | |
7 | 8 | 11 | Darin Lund Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 1 | |
8 | 12 | 10 | Bree Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | 4 | |
9 | 9 | 223 | Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | - | |
10 | 6 | 23 | Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -4 | |
11 | 10 | 7S | Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | -1 | |
12 | 3 | 55D | Gary Dancer | -9 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 65 | Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | 3 | |
2 | 10 | 92 | Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI | Muskegon, MI | 8 | |
3 | 3 | N19 | Matt Taylor Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | - | |
4 | 12 | 7S | Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI | Vestaburg, MI | 8 | |
5 | 6 | 55D | Gary Dancer | 1 | ||
6 | 11 | 96J | Jim Beltz Kent City, MI | Kent City, MI | 5 | |
7 | 5 | 23 | Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI | Stanton, MI | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 14P | Elizabeth Polley Riverdale, MI | Riverdale, MI | 1 | |
9 | 1 | 11 | Darin Lund Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -8 | |
10 | 8 | 223 | Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI | Sheridan, MI | -2 | |
11 | 2 | 63 | Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI | Greenville, MI | -9 | |
12 | 7 | 10 | Bree Wonch Crystal, MI | Crystal, MI | -5 | |
All transfer |