• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2019

Late Models

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Scott BakerIonia, MI281215518-
272Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI169145144
3111Josh BortonCrystal, MI471248533
421DDavid HillikerMidland, MI15101346157
525Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI371445266
655WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI37944573
76RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI3411353165
810Tom DusenMuskegon, MI28337181
911XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI14610329189
108Megan SandersLexington, KY211316202

IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/31/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Austin WonchCrystal, MI101516566-
271Brenten DeyoungCrystal, MI3814165633
338Mitchell HuntKent City, MI1014165588
4615Chad WernetteSheridan, MI4101652343
578Brody BowserStanton, MI15101550660
693Brady HollenbeckGreenville, MI1481647393
70MMilt MontgomerySheridan, MI2514430136
8776KKen ZeiglerOvid, MI2314425141
916Chad MayRockford, MI12813410156
1019JRKody JohnsonVestaburg, MI26912403163

Street Stocks

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Mickey CurrierSidney, MI471112574-
200Alex RichardsHubbardston, MI16111655816
388Tom HarrisonMulliken, MI3111454430
463Kevin RohnStanton, MI1691552747
562Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI37111348589
616Steve DotyAlma, MI15710450124
71Ryan AlexanderStanton, MI7911429145
841NRyan NethersMt. Pleasant, MI16912409165
964GShawn GroverMiddleton, MI313409165
1026Dillon KohnSheridan, MI1310408166

Flinn Stocks

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Rusty SowlesGreenville, MI1151717558-
20Mike CurrierFenwick, MI111415175553
3223Jason BarrusSheridan, MI9161751642
42LRonald FuhrmanBelding, MI4141750553
57JJustin StahlGreenville, MI9121448969
611BJames BannisterSt. Johns, MI3912431127
72Brad HallCarson City, MI1711417141
804Michael HustedSheridan, MI612358200
981Taylor FontLakeview, MI2712333225
1021JJarred WonseySumner, MI16811331227

Pro Stocks

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI1121416612-
299Kyle HuntBannister, MI41013156066
357TJ GilbertElkton, MI26131658428
483Joshua SternbergMuskegon, MI5121458329
57HBryan HofbauerIonia, MI15131658032
613DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI17101457636
744HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI1591254171
89TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI471553379
958JBobby LynnSheridan, MI51215505107
1025Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI14712483129

Pro Trucks

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Curtis RiceMuskegon, MI4161717672-
296JJim BeltzKent City, MI314171766210
3B76Vern BuskirkCrystal, MI111161665418
414Tim SooyStanton, MI411151563339
587Rob PuttFenwick, MI16171763339
665Kolby RohnSheridan, MI28151762448
714PElizabeth PolleyRiverdale, MI2101558587
828Paul GrosnickleLansing, MI51011534138
98SDaniel SinclairBelding, MI1910306366
1011Darin LundSheridan, MI299304368

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121NLandyn NeitlingSaginaw, MI4899347-
2747Jazzlyn HaleCystal, MI18993407
327PPeyton CunninghamSheridan, MI28111132423
412Eli FellowsCrystal, MI167932027
521June DoraFenwick, MI27101131433
610WTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI28931037
786TTim Painter JrCoral, MI1581130641
846Lucas ReedBelding, MI191129453
977Delano HaleCrystal, MI391129354
1011BColeman RogersSt. Johns, MI1111128958

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrs

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI8111111358-
2155Mikah KurkowskiSidney, MI199930751
310MLilyann MontgomeryCrystal, MI666230128
40XZayden OlgerSt. Johns, MI122279279
526Bryant VanderMarkGreenville, MI22275283
625RRyan ReadStanton, MI11174284
756Corcoran SchmitzRockford, MI11174284
808Keirstyn FidlerElwell, MI22273285
989Dominic FowlerSt. Charles, MI37321
1015Cole DotyShepherd, MI36322

Contact Us