• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/6/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/30/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/23/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway - 2018

Late Models

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121DDavid HillikerMidland, MI71213492-
2111Josh BortonCrystal, MI1571345735
311XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI1271244052
419Derrick HillikerMidland, MI461143755
542PKenny PlayterSaranac, MI261243062
625Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI161243062
711Rachel CarpenterPark City, KY361242864
841Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI261040092
932Kyle ColeLudington, MI611376116
100XZack OlgerSaint Johns, MI15612347145

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120WAJ WardIonia, MI5141415565-
298Austin WonchCrystal, MI26111549471
3615Chad WernetteSheridan, MI13121548283
438Mitchell HuntKent City, MI29111447986
571Brenten DeyoungCrystal, MI17111446699
619JRKody JohnsonVestaburg, MI41014464101
77DMyron DeYoungCrystal, MI16913434131
811WDan Wiggins IIFenwick, MI5614434131
9776KKen ZeiglerOvid, MI415433132
10776Rusty ZeiglerOvid, MI115396169

Street Stocks

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121WGeorge WeaseHubbardston, MI281114563-
24.7Jarrett MonkAlma, MI13121354419
313DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI1791252538
433Doug McKeown SrSidney, MI1791151944
562Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI17101347885
601Mickey CurrierSidney, MI45910441122
780Tyler BrillhartCrystal, MI2410434129
813LMichael LongColeman, MI1712434129
988Tom HarrisonMulliken, MI1511405158
1063Kevin RohnStanton, MI239382181

Flinn Stocks

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Kolby RohnSheridan, MI591414481-
20Mike CurrierFenwick, MI411131446021
311BJames BannisterSt. Johns, MI26101344536
42LRonald FuhrmanBelding, MI3101342655
5223Jason BarrusSheridan, MI6111340774
6-7Roshea CourterLakeview, MI2710353128
713RAl RidgewaySheridan, MI5810336145
863Rusty SowlesGreenville, MI13711318163
92Brad HallCarson City, MI410313168
1021JJarred WonseySumner, MI457267214

Pro Stocks

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177MChris MalekAlma, MI581112579-
299Kyle HuntBannister, MI21014145763
39TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI7121455920
414Andrew FidlerElwell, MI1101112452127
577BRob BrillhartCrystal, MI799444135
644HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI151012435144
736Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI3689364215
807Jaycee BakerWhite Cloud, MI167279300
925Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI478277302
107Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI157236343

Pro Trucks

As of 9/15/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Curtis RiceMuskegon, MI7121414606-
277DKenny DittenberCarson City, MI311141459511
328Paul GrosnickleLansing, MI310141458422
496JJim BeltzKent City, MI11131457531
587Rob PuttFenwick, MI6121255353
614Tim SooyStanton, MI16121255155
77SAshlee ScottVestaburg, MI9121254264
811Darin LundSheridan, MI21212489117
95Stan MonksSaranac, MI188243363
10F5Joel FieldSheridan, MI33155451

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrs

As of 9/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Andrew BogartHoward City, MI6141414549-
2B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI614161653019
3747Jazzlyn HaleCystal, MI212161651237
477Delano HaleCrystal, MI39161650445
512Eli FellowsCrystal, MI10151550346
621June DoraFenwick, MI14161648069
727PPeyton CunninghamSheridan, MI1161647772
8155Mikah KurkowskiSidney, MI1101213444105
910WTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI171212434115
1025RRyan ReadStanton, MI61111426123

Contact Us