• 1
  • 2
Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Bring your kids out to get autographs from their favorite drivers. Starts at 6:00 p.m. Hope to see you there.

Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 7/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI1477252-
213Scott BakerIonia, MI156923517
303JC WitherspoonKinde, MI25922626
425Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI37921636
555Michael ArcherJackson, MI114619755
67LLogan LoveVestaburg, MI125819062
715Nick ElyMuskegon, MI15818171
85Riley BowenSheridan, MI15718072
921NLogan NickersonVestaburg, MI144415498
107Chris RinardIthaca, MI13615498
11164Taylor WilesHubbardston, MI1456148104
129Dean HuizengaBelmont, MI245147105
1359Nate HurleyBrown City, MI145147105
14B1Brennan BowenSheridan, MI1125141111
1516Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI334138114
1611Rachel CarpenterPark City, KY1355131121
1766Kurt MesmanWyoming, MI114131121
1855Roger WingMiddleton, MI135127125
1910Tom DusenMuskegon, MI116124128
2072Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI124120132
2121DDavid HillikerMidland, MI1123116136
22603Montana BuppStanton, MI4108144
2326Scot ChurchIthaca, MI1397155
246RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI490162
258Megan SandersLexington, KY11479173
2622Ron McCainSherdian, MI373179
2741Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI11264188
2832Kyle ColeLudington, MI1261191
2955WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI258194
3026KDillion KohnSheridan, MI257195
3102Eric MeyersLake Odessa, MI156196
325*Bryant DickinsonIona, MI1249203
3358JBobby LynnSheridan, MI139213
3411XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI1134218
3579Nick KurtzGreenville, MI1134218
3619MCarter MurdayAdrian, MI130222
3724Eric MonkAlma, MI126226
3823VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI125227
3907Rylee KnollLake, MI14238
4087Josh KnollLake, MI13239
4120Jerry CarpenterLaingsburg, MI111241
4214NTyler NortonMidland, MI11241
4328Scott Shellenbarger11241
44H2John Hoard IICrystal, MI11241
4522FNicholas FennerMorenci, MI10252

Contact Us