• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening night has been moved to Saturday, May 1, 2021 due to Covid-19.

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway8/21/2021Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/5/2021
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI281012422-
272Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI1510144175
325Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI5121440814
455WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI371237943
511Rachel CarpenterLaingsburg, MI371233488
67Chris RinardIthaca, MI171132399
788Don RohnSheridan, MI1311301121
855Michael ArcherJackson, MI3568287135
966Kurt MesmanWyoming, MI2410273149
1026Scot ChurchIthaca, MI259267155
118Megan SandersLexington, KY258265157
126RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI22410263159
1316Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI3479236186
1415Nick ElyMuskegon, MI138234188
155Riley BowenSheridan, MI49217205
16603Montana BuppStanton, MI17203219
17164Taylor WilesHubbardston, MI347188234
1873LLogan LoveVestaburg, MI355178244
1913Scott BakerIonia, MI457161261
2021NLogan NickersonVestaburg, MI444153269
21B1Brennan BowenSheridan, MI125150272
2221DDavid HillikerMidland, MI114135287
2314NTyler NortonMidland, MI34127295
2442PKenny PlayterSaranac, MI14121301
2520Jerry CarpenterLaingsburg, MI3118304
2626KDillion KohnSheridan, MI13113309
2710Tom DusenMuskegon, MI112102320
28945Dean HuizengaBelmont, MI111394328
290XZack OlgerSaint Johns, MI22289333
3032Kyle ColeLudington, MI1388334
317MBrad MannDewitt, MI2283339
325*Bryant DickinsonIona, MI2278344
335CJason Ciganik378344
3479Nick KurtzGreenville, MI22374348
3541Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI11262360
3652KRyan KentGreenvile, MI1357365
3706Ryan ParadiseSt. Johns, MI145377
382Travis StemlerIonia, MI111140382
3931GRick Gokee JrOwosso, MI1132390
4011XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI1132390
4107Rylee KnollLake, MI129393
4232Greg GokeyBuckley, MI128394
438HDan Wiggins IIFenwick, MI223399
4423VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI123399
4512Scott FiskLowell, MI123399
468HDavid HofmannMt. Pleasant, MI23399
4745Nate JonesAlma, MI120402
4833Dave BowenSterling, MI16406
4913WClay WenzlickElsie, MI1113409
5017Keith FinkbeinerSebewaing, MI13409
517JJackie TaylorMt. Morris, MI11411
5212Dave HartmanSaranac, MI11411
539JJared GuinnHudsonville, MI11110422
5451Steve FairbanksTwin Lake, MI1110422
550Kevin Nelson Sr.20422
5619MCarter MurdayAdrian, MI10422
57945Chris VerhaarVestaburg, MI10422
5852Brad HardenOvid, MI10422
5989John Bell0422
602MDylan MooreUnion City, MI0422
6117Tyler HabetlerMuskeogn, MI0422

Contact Us