• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening Night at Crystal Motor Speedway

Opening night has been moved to Saturday, May 1, 2021 due to Covid-19.

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/18/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/5/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2021Flinn Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI281012422-
272Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI1510154175
325Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI5131540814
455WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI371237943
511Rachel CarpenterLaingsburg, MI371233488
67Chris RinardIthaca, MI171132399
755Michael ArcherJackson, MI3679310112
888Don RohnSheridan, MI1311301121
966Kurt MesmanWyoming, MI2511273149
1026Scot ChurchIthaca, MI259267155
118Megan SandersLexington, KY258265157
126RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI22410263159
1316Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI35810236186
1415Nick ElyMuskegon, MI138234188
155Riley BowenSheridan, MI49217205
16603Montana BuppStanton, MI18203219
17164Taylor WilesHubbardston, MI347188234
1873LLogan LoveVestaburg, MI466178244
1913Scott BakerIonia, MI468161261
2021NLogan NickersonVestaburg, MI444153269
21B1Brennan BowenSheridan, MI125150272
2221DDavid HillikerMidland, MI114135287
2314NTyler NortonMidland, MI34127295
2442PKenny PlayterSaranac, MI14121301
2520Jerry CarpenterLaingsburg, MI3118304
2626KDillion KohnSheridan, MI13113309
2710Tom DusenMuskegon, MI113102320
28945Dean HuizengaBelmont, MI111394328
290XZack OlgerSaint Johns, MI22289333
3032Kyle ColeLudington, MI1388334
317MBrad MannDewitt, MI2283339
325*Bryant DickinsonIona, MI2278344
335CJason Ciganik378344
3479Nick KurtzGreenville, MI22374348
3541Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI12362360
3652KRyan KentGreenvile, MI1457365
3706Ryan ParadiseSt. Johns, MI145377
382Travis StemlerIonia, MI111140382
3931GRick Gokee JrOwosso, MI2232390
4011XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI1132390
4107Rylee KnollLake, MI129393
4232Greg GokeyBuckley, MI128394
4323VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI111223399
448HDan Wiggins IIFenwick, MI223399
4512Scott FiskLowell, MI123399
468HDavid HofmannMt. Pleasant, MI23399
4745Nate JonesAlma, MI120402
4833Dave BowenSterling, MI16406
4913WClay WenzlickElsie, MI1113409
5017Keith FinkbeinerSebewaing, MI13409
517JJackie TaylorMt. Morris, MI11411
5212Dave HartmanSaranac, MI11411
539JJared GuinnHudsonville, MI11110422
5451Steve FairbanksTwin Lake, MI2220422
550Kevin Nelson Sr.20422
5619MCarter MurdayAdrian, MI10422
57945Chris VerhaarVestaburg, MI10422
582MDylan MooreUnion City, MI10422
5952Brad HardenOvid, MI10422
6071Larry PassenierMuskegon, MI10422
6128Sammy EplingPerry, MI10422
6289John Bell0422
6317Tyler HabetlerMuskeogn, MI0422
6444Rob TaylorMuskegon, MI0422

Contact Us