• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway - 2018

Late Models

As of 9/15/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121DDavid HillikerMidland, MI71213492-
2111Josh BortonCrystal, MI1571345735
311XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI1271244052
419Derrick HillikerMidland, MI461143755
542PKenny PlayterSaranac, MI261243062
625Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI161243062
711Rachel CarpenterPark City, KY361242864
841Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI261040092
932Kyle ColeLudington, MI611376116
100XZack OlgerSaint Johns, MI15612347145
116RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI2349342150
1210Tom DusenMuskegon, MI139311181
1316Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI12411295197
1478Drew WilkersonRevenna, MI1357279213
1555Michael ArcherJackson, MI247263229
1613Scott BakerIonia, MI4810258234
1723VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI4459239253
1826Scot ChurchIthaca, MI13230262
1921NLogan NickersonVestaburg, MI567229263
208Megan SandersLexington, KY25211281
2106Ryan ParadiseSt. Johns, MI15194298
227Chris RinardIthaca, MI13174318
2312Dave HartmanSaranac, MI1224152340
242Travis StemlerIonia, MI366143349
257LLogan LoveVestaburg, MI114131361
2666Kurt MesmanWyoming, MI124128364
2772Kyle BorgmanMuskegon, MI1557127365
2801Steve MccleesMuskegon, MI1499393
2989John Bell83409
3045BBrad BuskirkAlma, MI176416
314PJason Playter JrSaranac, MI11269423
3275Rod LaneyKawkawlin, MI267425
3314NTyler NortonMidland, MI266426
3444Rob TaylorMuskegon, MI112246446
35M14Brandon ThirlbyBuckley, MI11139453
3680Jeramie RabyRiverdale, MI35457
3787Josh KnollLake, MI1134458
3834Luis ConleyMuskegon, MI1134458
3987MDavid MielkeGladwin, MI1133459
4021SSteven HillikerMidland, MI1131461
4155Roger WingMiddleton, MI1230462
427MBrad MannDewitt, MI127465
437JJackie TaylorMt. Morris, MI26466
44305Daniel SharpeSheridan, MI24468
4513WClay WenzlickElsie, MI23469
46603Robert BuppStanton, MI22470
4733Dave BowenSterling, MI15477
489Dean HuizengaBelmont, MI1114478
4999Travis FisherGreenville, MI14478
5079SButch StraitTraverse City, MI14478
5199Chad Burke13479
52603Montana BuppStanton, MI112480
535*Bryant DickinsonIona, MI12480
5471EPat EhlertOvid, MI12480
555CJason Ciganik12480
5602Jeramy LangeMuskegon, MI12480
57603Jerry HuntKent City, MI11481
5828Scott Shellenbarger11481
5930Kim WatzLapeer, MI11481
6017Keith FinkbeinerSebewaing, MI11481
6158Renton HurleyCaro, MI110492
621SAndy SpragueMuskegon, MI10492
630NKevin Nelson JrMuskegon, MI10492
64603Jimmy Hale JrCrystal, MI0492
650Kevin Nelson Sr0492

Contact Us