• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway - 2018

Street Stocks

As of 9/15/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121WGeorge WeaseHubbardston, MI281114563-
24.7Jarrett MonkAlma, MI13121354419
313DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI1791252538
433Doug McKeown SrSidney, MI1791151944
562Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI17101347885
601Mickey CurrierSidney, MI45910441122
780Tyler BrillhartCrystal, MI2410434129
813LMichael LongColeman, MI1712434129
988Tom HarrisonMulliken, MI1511405158
1063Kevin RohnStanton, MI239382181
11563Teven Kress1311374189
1299Shane SpencerAlma, MI3511361202
1318Dale Kaake IIICass City, MI367328235
1414PElizabeth PolleyRiverdale, MI17326237
153Robert WhiteFenwick, MI1212315248
1660James McKeownSidney, MI16213350
1764GShawn GroverMiddleton, MI7210353
1829LEGabe GeselmanMuir, MI115196367
1979Logan ProctorBrown City, MI6194369
2069Dustin Wiggins126188375
2176Billy WilkinsGowen, MI114186377
221Brennan DeRaadBattle Creek, MI14171392
2341NRyan NethersMt. Pleasant, MI37163400
2466Eric WatzNorth Branch, MI125155408
2532TTony VintonLake, MI24122441
2606Jacob Raby14107456
2755David DancerRiverdale, MI133103460
2840Tim WoodEdmore, MI23102461
2964David PelleritoGrand Rapids, MI293470
3096Doug McKeown JrFenwick, MI1382481
3114Morgan HaneySheridan, MI176487
321Ryan AlexanderStanton, MI12270493
33X41Nathan SchmitterSt. Charles, MI270493
3496Cade SchaferMt. Pleasant, MI2266497
3545Matt ClarkSt. Johns, MI265498
3677John WillsVernon, BC11263500
3758Matt ThackerBelding, MI1263500
380Darin FosterIthaca, MI1258505
3957Brandon WeberColeman, MI1158505
408Daniel SinclairBelding, MI156507
4169XJustin Bennett (R)Bay City, MI1155508
4237Mike SpencerCaro, MI11251512
4302Will StanleyAlma, MI12247516
4411Josh LoomisWeidman, MI122240523
4573RJRobbie SternbergMuskegon, MI111240523
4692Jeff Potter139524
4757Andrew WeberFarwell, MI138525
4819Justin KuhlGagetown, MI11137526
4919Christina SherwoodSaranac, MI33530
5022Kody GardGreenville, MI31532
5153Rich BrockGrant, MI1230533
52ZMark BohannonShepherd, MI128535
532Andy TraxlerAllendale, MI27536
5455WJohn Rose126537
5517David DotySheperd, MI124539
5622FRoger Flinn IIIIonia, MI122541
572EZMike HintzelmanBelding, MI16547
5812Jered King16547
5936Ronnie Vannatter16547
6077Jerry FarrGowen, MI15548
61X5Eric LakeMontrose, MI15548
622WBryce WarnarGreenville, MI14549
6345Ken SmallMidland, MI113550
6469Kyle ObradovicMuskegon, MI13550
65187Nick Grabe11552
6644James KamphuisGrand Rapids, MI11552
6765Don RohnSheridan, MI24460563
6818Chase BurdaColumbiaville, MI1110563
6950Jake ThompsonBirch Run, MI1110563
7055VMike VandecarCaro, MI110563
7181Dustin BarlowClare, MI10563
7214XRob RakeMuskegon, MI10563
7322Fred Traxler10563
746.7Trever MonkAlma, MI10563
7572Bobby KoshaVassar, MI10563
7641XKevin RakeMuskegon, MI10563
7712OZDean Rake SrMuskegon, MI10563
7833JAdam ZingerEvart, MI10563
7983ZJoshua SternbergMuskegon, MI10563
80F5Joel FieldSheridan, MI10563
8167James SnyderBarryton, MI0563
82711Chris WigginsWeidman, MI0563
838James TraxlerSpring Hill, FL0563
8417Lenny GoletskiBayport, MI0563
859KDale Kaake JrMarlette, MI0563
8647XLouie CarufelLakeport, MI0563
8780Gary CarmanWheeler, MI0563
8811MEdwin ManninenCass City, MI0563
8918Fred Dow JrPort Hope, MI0563
9028Chevy Romans (R)Davison, MI0563
9157William Sian0563
9246Donnie LloydClare, MI0563
9338Damian SternbergMuskegon, MI0563
947Kyle BrooksFlint, MI0563
9526Dillon KohnSheridan, MI0563
9618Matthew DeanGrand Ledge, MI0563
9756Nate MonroeCedar Springs, MI0563

Contact Us