• 1
  • 2
Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Yes 2 Kids Night, Saturday, July 9th

Bring your kids out to get autographs from their favorite drivers. Starts at 6:00 p.m. Hope to see you there.

Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway7/2/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway6/25/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 7/3/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pro Stocks

As of 7/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144KJeff KohnSheridan, MI5889344-
299Kyle HuntBannister, MI278933212
37SAshlee ScottVestaburg, MI166932222
496Jack Emmons281032123
59TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI171031529
645Michael HustedIonia, MI1251030638
787Rob PuttFenwick, MI151029648
841NRyan NethersMt. Pleasant, MI67828064
911Josh LoomisWeidman, MI145827371
1044HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI14926876
1162Dustin WeberRiverdale, MI45825985
1236Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI48239105
1357TJ GilbertElkton, MI237236108
1421Tim RabyRiverdale, MI138221123
1514Brandon WeberColeman, MI27211133
1632Paul DennyLansing, MI16173171
171*Gary BuskirkEdmore, MI27171173
1817Brad RobertsSaint Johns, MI45156188
19M37Myles SpencerDeford, MI14120224
2045Ken SmallMidland, MI124119225
2125Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI123110234
2233Kent StrongRiverdale, MI12399245
2377MChris MalekAlma, MI12272272
246.7Trever MonkAlma, MI266278
2564Mason CowanSt. Johns, MI264280
2677MNate JonesAlma, MI11260284
2714Chris VerhaarVestaburg, MI248296
2887Dominique Champlin246298
2983Roger StewartStanton, MI246298
307Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI245299
3114Jim EmmonsFenwick, MI1135309
326.7Jarrett MonkAlma, MI1134310
3311Danielle RobinsonMount Pleasant, MI1133311
3421XNathan SharkeySix Lakes, MI124320
356XDwight CrawfordShepherd, MI124320
3634Randy ProutMount Pleasant, MI122322
3717David DotySheperd, MI11333

Contact Us