• 1
  • 2
Camping

Camping

If you plan on camping at Crystal Motor Speedway, please remember to fill out a camping permit. They are available at the Pit Booth.

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS

Full Show plus GLLS July 30th

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/17/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/4/2022Flinn Stocks
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Late Models
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crystal Motor Speedway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Flinn Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Pro Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Crystal Motor Speedway - 2018

Pro Stocks

As of 9/15/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177MChris MalekAlma, MI581112579-
299Kyle HuntBannister, MI21014145763
39TRyan TeeterCrystal, MI7121455920
414Andrew FidlerElwell, MI1101112452127
577BRob BrillhartCrystal, MI799444135
644HBlake HollenbeckGreenville, MI151012435144
736Jeremy SpencerDeford, MI3689364215
807Jaycee BakerWhite Cloud, MI167279300
925Brandon CunninghamSheridan, MI478277302
107Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI157236343
1188Don RohnSheridan, MI1446231348
124Guy HommerdingDowagiac, MI57212367
137HBryan HofbauerIonia, MI166170409
143HRodney HeikkilaSumner, MI44159420
1502WLloyd WilliamsSand Lake, MI23122457
1696Derrick DennisLakeview, MI2398481
1745Michael HustedIonia, MI2495484
1821XNathan SharkeySix Lakes, MI3388491
1977MNate JonesAlma, MI112274505
2039Chad SpencerKingston, MI12269510
2196RNick RohloffSparta, MI2367512
229KDale Kaake JrMarlette, MI2267512
2344KJeff KohnSheridan, MI11239540
2457TJ GilbertElkton, MI11136543
2527Rob WestergardBay City, MI1134545
2621Dustin SowlesGreenville, MI1131548
2725Adam FriendMarlette, MI1230549
2844BBrody BowserStanton, MI130549
2914Jim EmmonsFenwick, MI130549
3017DDerek SchestagAshley, MI30549
3133Doug McKeown JrFenwick, MI129550
3250Chad BennettCaro, MI226553
33G18Chad BieriCaseville, MI1110579
3426Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI1110579
3596Cade ShaferMt. Pleasant, MI110579
3601Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI10579
377KJustin KuhlGagetown, MI10579
3813DTimothy DeGroft JrElwell, MI10579
3925YRichard YarochSanford, MI0579

Contact Us